Privacy Notice

Effective March 8, 2020

Administrator’s Contact Information

Carmen Tovera
carmen@ebizguts.com

At eBizGuts, accessible from https://ebizguts.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that are collected and recorded by eBizGuts and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities. It is valid for visitors to our website about the information that they shared and collect in eBizGuts. This policy does not apply to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you now consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you asked to provide and the reasons why you asked to ensure it will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to submit your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you. Such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and attachments you may send us.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

The Site eBizGuts follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any personally identifiable information. The purpose of the data is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, eBizGuts uses ‘cookies’. These cookies used to store information, including visitors’ preferences and the pages on the site that the visitor accessed or visited. The data used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookies

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to https://ebizguts.com/ website and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of the advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of eBizGuts.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on eBizGuts, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that eBizGuts has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third-Party Privacy Policies

The Site eBizGuts‘s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of specific options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can found at the browsers’ respective websites. What Are Cookies?

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a company has collected about consumers.

Request that a business deletes any personal data about the consumer that a company has collected. If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We want to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

  • The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.
  • The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you think is incomplete.
  • The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your data under certain conditions.
  • The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your data under certain conditions.
  • The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your data under certain conditions.
  • The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.
  • If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and monitor and guide their online activity.

Our Site eBizGuts does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately, and we will do our best to remove such information from our records promptly.

sbobet 88

Slot Deposit Pulsa 10k

Slot Deposit

Slot Server Luar

Daftar SBOBET

Situs Judi Slot Terbaik dan Terpercaya No 1

Slot Deposit Pulsa

Casino Online Uang Asli

daftar sbobet

Slot Bonus New Member 100

Slot Deposit Dana

Akun Pro Thailand

RTP Slot Gacor Hari Ini

Slot Deposit Via Pulsa

RTP Slot Gacor

Slot Deposit Dana

daftar sbobet

Akun Pro Kamboja

Slot Online Deposit Pulsa

agen sbobet

Slot Deposit Ovo

RTP Slot Pragmatic Tertinggi Hari Ini

RTP Slot Hari Ini

sbobet88

Slot Deposit Via Dana

Depo 50 Bonus 50

Depo 50 Bonus 50

RTP Live

Live Casino

Depo 50 Bonus 50

SBOBET

Slot Deposit Pulsa 10rb

RTP Slot

RTP Slot

Bonus New Member

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Bocoran RTP Slot Gacor Hari Ini

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

sbobet 88

RTP Slot Tertinggi

depo 50 bonus 50

sbobet 88

Depo 50 Bonus 50

Slot Deposit OVO

RTP Live Pragmatic

RTP Slot Pragmatic Tertinggi Hari Ini

Slot Gacor Terbaru

Judi Roulette Online

Slot Online Deposit DANA

RTP Slot Tertinggi

Slot Gacor Terbaru

RTP Slot

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Judi Bola Online

RTP Slot Pragmatic

RTP Slot Pragmatic Tertinggi Hari Ini

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

RTP Slot

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Slot Gacor

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

sbobet 88

RTP Live

Slot Gacor Terbaru

RTP Slot Tertinggi

RTP Slot Pragmatic Tertinggi Hari Ini

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

sbobet 88

Bocoran RTP Slot Gacor Hari Ini

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Slot Gacor Terbaru

Slot Deposit

RTP Slot Tertinggi

Rolet Online

Roulette

RTP Live Pragmatic

Bakarat Online

RTP Slot Gacor

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

RTP Live Pragmatic

Bonus New Member

Slot Gacor Terbaru

Slot Deposit

RTP Slot Tertinggi

slot online

slot online

RTP Live Pragmatic

slot online

Slot Deposit

Roulette

Depo 25 Bonus 25

Slot Gacor Terbaru

Roulette

Slot Gacor Gampang Menang

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Agen Roulette Online

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

slot tergacor

Agen Roulette Online

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

sbobet 88

Slot Gacor Terpercaya

Slot Gacor Terpercaya

slot gampang jackpot

Akun Pro Kamboja

Judi Bola Online

Agen Casino Online

Agen Casino Online

sbobet 88

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

Slot Deposit

slot gacor gampang menang

Casino Online Uang Asli

Bakarat

Slot Deposit

Casino Online Uang Asli

Depo 25 Bonus 25

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Agen Roulette Online

slot gacor gampang menang

sbobet 88

RTP Slot

Slot Gacor Terpercaya

Agen Casino Online

RTP Slot Pragmatic Tertinggi Hari Ini

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

Slot Gacor Hari ini

slot gacor gampang menang

Agen Roulette Online

RTP Slot Tertinggi

Agen Roulette Online

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Depo 25 Bonus 25

slot Gacor Terbaru

slot gacor gampang menang

Judi Bola

Slot Online Bonus New Member

Slot Gacor Online

Situs Judi Bola

Depo 25 Bonus 25

Slot Online Bonus New Member

Slot Gacor Resmi

Slot Gacor Gampang Menang

Slot

situs slot gacor

slot gacor

IDNPLAY

Situs Judi Bola

slot gacor 2023

situs slot gacor

Situs Slot Gacor

Slot Gacor Hari Ini

Slot Bonus New Member 100 di Awal

Slot Deposit Via Pulsa 10rb

Slot Gacor Maxwin

Situs Slot Gacor

slot resmi

situs slot gacor

Slot Deposit Via Dana 10rb

Situs Slot Resmi

Slot Gacor Hari Ini

Slot Gacor Hari Ini

slot gacor gampang menang

slot gacor

IDNPLAY

Situs Slot IDN

Situs IDN Slot Terpercaya

Daftar Poker Online

IDNPLAY

togel toto macau

agen poker online

idn poker online

Situs SBOBET

Slot Bet 500

idn play

idn play

Depo 25 Bonus 25

Situs IDN Slot Terpercaya

IDNPLAY

IDNPLAY

Situs SBOBET

Situs Slot IDN

Situs IDN Slot Terpercaya

Link Alternatif SBOBET

poker idn

poker idn

daftar poker online

daftar poker online

slot bonus

Situs Slot IDN

Situs SBOBET

Situs IDN Slot

poker

poker

Depo 25 Bonus 25

Slot777 Link Alternatif

togel hongkong

capsa online

Situs Slot IDN

Slot Bet 500

poker

poker

Slot Bet Kecil

Situs IDN Slot Terpercaya

capsa online

togel toto macau

idn slot online

Slot Bet 500

Situs Slot IDN

idn slot gacor online

ceme online

Poker IDN

domino qq login

Poker IDN

Poker IDN

Situs IDN Slot Terpercaya

Link Alternatif SBOBET

IDN Slot Gacor

Slot 777

IDN Play

poker idn

poker idn

poker online

poker online

Situs Slot777

SLOT IDN

IDN Slot Gacor

Slot 777

Poker Online

Poker Online

poker online

poker online

SLOT IDN

Slot Bonus

IDN Play

IDN Slot Gacor

Slot 777

IDN Slot Gacor

poker online

poker online

Situs IDN Poker

Situs IDN Poker

SLOT IDN

SBOBET88

Slot 777

IDN Slot Gacor

Poker Online

Poker Online

idn play

SLOT IDN

Slot Bonus

Situs IDN Poker

Situs IDN Poker

Slot IDN

Slot Gacor Hari Ini

IDN Slot Gacor

Poker IDN

Poker IDN

Poker IDN

Poker IDN

Slot Bonus New Member

IDN SLOT GACOR

Slot IDN

Slot Gacor Hari Ini

IDN Poker Login

IDN Poker Login

IDN Slot Gacor

Idn Slot Gacor

Slot Bonus New Member

IDN Poker Login

IDN Poker Login

Slot IDN

Slot Gacor 777

IDN Poker Login

IDN Poker Login

Situs IDN Slot

IDN Poker Login

IDN Poker Login

Slot Bonus New Member

Idn Slot Gacor

Slot 777

Slot IDN

situs idn slot

IDN Poker Online

IDN Poker Online

IDN Poker Login

IDN Poker Login

Slot777 Gacor

Slot IDN

Slot Gacor Gampang Menang

Situs IDN Poker

Situs IDN Poker

IDN Poker Login

IDN Poker Login

situs IDN Slot

Slot Bonus New Member

Idn Slot Gacor

Login Sbobet

Agen Sbobet

IDN Poker Online

situs IDN Poker

IDN Slot Gacor

IDN Poker Login

IDN Poker Login

Link Alternatif Sbobet

Link Alternatif Sbobet

Poker

Slot88

IDN Poker Online

IDN Poker Online

IDN Slot Gacor

IDN Slot Gacor

Idn Slot Gacor

Slot Bonus New Member

Link Alternatif Sbobet

Slot Bonus New Member

IDN Poker

Ceme

Ceme

Ceme

Ceme

ceme online

ceme online

ceme online

ceme online

ceme online